Katalognummer: 115 / Postennummer: 1072585
von zus. ca. 1,2 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 49,4 gr, L: ca. 43 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Umarbeitung eines Armbands, inkl. Rechnung (1998).
| Necklace with garnets and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 49.4 gr, L: ca. 43 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear. Reworking of a bracelet, incl. invoice (1998).