Katalognummer: 116 / Postennummer: 1072586
gefasst in WG 18K, 10,4 gr, um 2000, leichte Tragespuren, variabel tragbar durch abnehmbare Rahmen.
| Pair of ear studs with garnets, mounted in 18K WG, 10.4 gr, around 2000, minor signs of wear, frames can be detached.