Katalognummer: 119 / Postennummer: 1072593
von zus. ca. 6,6 ct in verschiedenen Farben u. Reinheiten, 4 Zuchtperlen (davon 2 hängend entnehmbar), NP: ca. 20.000 USD, GG 18K, 23,2 gr, L: ca. 6 cm, USA 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Ohrmuttern mit Herstellermarke.
| SAZINGG pair of ear hangers with pearls and brilliant-cut diamonds of ca. 6.6 ct in various colours and clarities, 4 cultured pearls (of which 2 detachable), new price ca. 20,000 USD, 18K YG, 23.2 gr, L: ca. 6 cm, USA 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear. Earring backs with maker's mark.