Katalognummer: 121 / Postennummer: 1072619
von zus. ca. 2,65 ct (punz.), ca. LGW (J)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 20,5 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| "Tennis Bracelet" set with 40 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.65 ct (marked), ca. STW (J)/VS-SI, 18K WG, 20.5 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.