Katalognummer: 131 / Postennummer: 1071559
Gelbgold 750, 39,5 gr, RW: 48, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| GÜNTER KRAUSS designer ring, 18K yellow gold, 39.5 gr, ring size 49, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, with maker's mark.