Katalognummer: 149 / Postennummer: 1014745
GG 18K, 66,5 gr, L.: ca. 19,5 cm, 1960er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punze "2BI"
| Filigree bracelet with small emeralds, 18K YG, 66.5 gr, L: ca. 19.5 cm, 1960s, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmark "2BI"