Katalognummer: 154 / Postennummer: 1003788
von zus. ca. 1,7 ct, ca. LGW (I-J)/VS, WG 18K, 97,3 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Link bracelet with 34 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.7 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VS, 18K WG, 97.3 gr, L. ca. 18 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.