Katalognummer: 199 / Postennummer: 1071647
von ca. 19 ct, Trilliantschliff, WG 14K, 18,3 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 38 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Bewertungs-Gutachten (2020).
| Necklace and pendant with fine aquamarine of ca. 19 ct, trillion-cut, 14K WG, 18.3 gr, necklace L: ca. 38 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, with valuation report (2020).