Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1071566
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 38/46 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert und mit Farbabplatzer. Rahmen, HxB: 55/60 cm.
| ITALIAN SCHOOL OF THE 19TH CENTURY. "Scene of people in front of ancient ruins in an evening atmosphere".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 38/46 cm. Signs of age, crazed and with paint chipping. Frame, HxW: 55/60 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle