Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1071834
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 25/19 cm., krakeliert.nRahmen, HxBxT: 40/32 cm.
| FRENCH SCHOOL OF THE EARLY XIX CENTURY "Soldiers in camp".
Oil on wood, HxW: 25/19 cm., crackled.nFrame, HxWxD: 40/32 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle