Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1071849
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., bez. und dat. "G. Knapp Fr. 1875", HxB: 38/30 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 65/54 cm.
| KNAPP, GOTTLOB (1851-c.1927) "Lovers in traditional costume".
Oil on canvas, signed, inscribed and dated. "G. Knapp Fr. 1875", hxw: 38/30 cm. Signs of age, craquelure. Frame, HxW: 65/54 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle