Katalognummer: 2156 / Postennummer: 1072346
(Jaeger 147) zur Volljährigkeit, sehr schön, einige Kratzer auf Vorderseite, berieben, mit Tönung.
| German Empire /SILVER - Saxe-Coburg and Gotha, Carl Eduard 2 Mark Carl Eduard 1905-A (Jaeger 147) for coming of age, very fine, some scratches on obverse, rubbed, with toning.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Einzellose