Katalognummer: 3041 / Postennummer: 1072413
Sammlung mit 12 Münzen. Erhaltung sehr unterschiedlich von schön bis sehr schön, teils geschönt bzw. gereinigt, teilweise mit Patina. (typischer Säureschaden durch Aufbewahrung). Kein Obligo für die Authentizität. Bitte unbedingt besichtigen.
| Convolute German Empire /SILVER - Saxony-Meiningen (Jaeger 149-155). Collection with 12 coins. Preservation very different from fine to very fine, some toned or cleaned, some with patina. (typical acid damage due to storage). No liability for authenticity. Please be sure to visit.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute