Katalognummer: 23 / Postennummer: 1074511
Blech, grün, lithogr., gemarkt u. bez., 1933-40, vor- u. rückwärtsfahrend durch Hand-und Gleisschaltung, 2 starre Pantographen, 1 elektr. bel. Stirnlampe, nicht überprüft, L. 19 cm sowie ein silbergrauer ESSO-Kesselwagen '1674', 1947-53, L 13 cm und ein Niederbordwagen '17720', 1931-54, L 16, 5 cm, alle tlw. Lack- und Korrosinsschäden, Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren, dazu 6 gerade und 7 gebogene Gleisstücke mit starken Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| MÄRKLIN clockwork electric locomotive RS 900 B with two freight wagons, track 0, after 1930, sheet metal, green, lithographed, marked and labeled, 1933-40, moving forwards and backwards by manual and track switching, 2 rigid pantographs, 1 electric. headlamp, fct. not checked, l 19 cm as well as a silver-grey ESSO tank wagon '1674', 1947-53, L 13 cm and a low side wagon '17720', 1931-54, L 16.5 cm, all of which have some paintwork- and corrosion damage, signs of age and use, in addition 6 straight and 7 curved pieces of track with strong signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Spielzeug