Katalognummer: 612 / Postennummer: 1072039
6 Kaffeetassen/Untertassen, 12 große Tassen, 13 Untertassen (1 beschädigt), 6 Kakaotassen mit Deckel, 6 Kuchenteller (D. ca. 19 cm), 4 Eierbecher mit festem Untersatz, 2 unterschiedliche Sahnegießer, 4 Teebeutelteller (D. ca. 9,5), 1 Blattschale (L. ca. 20), 2 unterschiedlich große Deckeldosen in Herzform (L. ca. 7,5-11, 1 Deckelröschen bestoßen), 1 Väschen (H. ca. 13), 1 Durchbruchschale (ca. 18x18) und 1 Platte (ca. 27,5x24,5). Überwiegend gut erhalten.
| HEREND 65-piece breakfast service 'Apponyi purple', 20th/21st c. 6 coffee cups/saucers, 12 large cups, 13 saucers (1 damaged), 6 cocoa cups with lids, 6 cake plates (d. approx. 19 cm), 4 egg cups with fixed saucers, 2 different cream pots, 4 tea bag plates (d. ca. 9.5), 1 leaf bowl (l. ca. 20), 2 different sized lidded heart-shaped boxes (l. ca. 7.5-11, 1 lidded floret bumped), 1 vase (h. ca. 13), 1 breakthrough bowl (ca. 18x18) and 1 platter (ca. 27.5x24.5). Mostly well preserved.
Kategorie: Porzellan