Katalognummer: 6 / Postennummer: 1070875
von zus. ca. 0,22 ct, mittlere Farbe, gute Reinheit, GG/WG 18K, 52,3 gr, Innenumfang ca. 38 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Schließe punz. "HANDARBEIT".
| Choker with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.22 ct, medium colour, good clarity, 18K YG/WG, 52.3 gr, inner circumference ca. 38 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, clasp marked "HANDARBEIT" (handcrafted).