Katalognummer: 8 / Postennummer: 1073060
ca. GET (M)/VS-SI, 1 Granat u. 1 grünen Turmalin, GG/WG 18K, 9,8 gr, RW: 56, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with old-european-cut diamond ca. 0.45 ct, ca. TIN (M)/VS-SI, 1 garnet a. 1 green tourmaline, 18K YG/WG, 9.8 gr, ring size 56, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear.