Katalognummer: 12 / Postennummer: 1072916
Gelbgold 18K, 6,7 gr, L: ca. 2,3 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke. (19)
| TIFFANY & CO. pendant "Lock", 18K yellow gold, 6.7 gr, L: ca. 2.3 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, with maker's mark.