Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1072924
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, 11.7 gr, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (31)
| Ring with small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.46 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, 11.7 gr, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.