Katalognummer: 20 / Postennummer: 1072926
Fancy Brown/VS, RG 18K, Silikonhalsreif, Länge ca. 40 cm, 31,7 gr, verm. Italien 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Halsreif fleckig. (34)
| Choker with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.2 ct, Fancy Brown/VS, 18K RG, rubber choker, L: ca. 40 cm, 31.7 gr, probably Italy 21st century, signs of wear, choker stained.