Katalognummer: 16 / Postennummer: 1070760
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Automatik-Werk, Kaliber 1012, funktionsfähig, Zeiteinstellung zeitweise hakelig, Service empfohlen.. Werk Nr. 35448826. Neues Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren am Gehäuse. Durchmesser ca. 35mm ohne Krone, passend für einen Handgelenksumfang von ca. 18cm.
| OMEGA Geneve Vintage wrist watch, Ref. 166.0163. Ca. 1970s. Stainless steel, gold plated. Automatic-movement, calibre 1012, working, time-setting occasionally fiddly, service recommended. Movement no. 35448826. New leather strap with gold-plated pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case. Diameter ca. 35mm (without crown, suitable for a wrist size of ca. 18cm.
Kategorie: Herrenuhren