Katalognummer: 307 / Postennummer: 1072148
Edelstahl/vergoldet. Quarz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Serien Nr. 3101. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 12/1995 bei Juwelier Depperich in Reutlingen, Deutschland. Durchmesser ca. 26mm ohne Krone, passend für einen Handgelenbksumfang von ca. 18cm.
| MAURICE LACROIX Ladies' wrist watch, ref. 79542-1403. From 1995. Stainless steel, gold plated. Quartz-movement with new battery. Serial no. 3101. Signs of wear on case and band. Box and papers enclosed, bought 12/1995 at Juwelier Depperich in Reutlingen, Germany. Diameter ca. 26mm without crown, suitable for a wrist size of ca. 18cm.
Kategorie: Damenuhren