Katalognummer: 11 / Postennummer: 1074935
Silber vergoldet, 91 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Ringen Weite 52/54, 1 Paar Ohrringen, 2 Anhängern und 2 Ketten L: 80/85 cm, tlw. mit Muschelkameen, Korallen, Karneol und Imitationssteinen, mit Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| 7-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded, 91 g, consisting of 2 ring size 52/54, 1 pair of earrings, 2 pendants and 2 necklaces L: 80/85 cm, partly with shell cameo, coral, carnelian and imitation stones, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!