Katalognummer: 111 / Postennummer: 1075422
best. aus 4 Ringen (RW: 53-61), 1 Paar Ohrhängern, 2 Anhängern, 1 Süßwasserperlenkette, Silber tlw. vergoldet, L: ca. 41,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| 8 pc bundle silver jewellery: 4 rings (sizes 53-61, 1 pair of ear hangers, 2 pendants, 1 freshwater cultured pearl, silver partly gold plated, L: ca. 41.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.