Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 1064971
best. aus 1 Perlenring (flexibel), 1 Ring mit Perlen (WG 14K), 1 Paar Ohrclips (WG 14K), 1 Anhänger (WG 14K), insg. ca. 9 gr Gold, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (11)
| Bundle pearl jewellery: 1 pearl ring (flexible), 1 ring with pearls (14K WG), 1 pair of ear clips (14K WG), 1 pendant (14K WG), total ca. 9 gr gold, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.