Katalognummer: 409 / Postennummer: 1072478
Stahl, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Ohne Box und Papiere. Durchmesser ca. 28mm gemessen ohne Krone, bis zu 17cm Handgelenksumfang.
|LONGINES La Grande Classique. Ref. L.4.510.2. Ladies´ wristwatch. Steel, gold-plated. Quartz movement with new battery. Visible signs of wear on strap and case. No box and papers. Diameter ca. 28mm without crown, up to 17cm wrist size.
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen