Katalognummer: 427 / Postennummer: 1073145
Stahl/ teilw. vergoldet. Quarz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Originale Box und Papiere anbei, gekauft 11/1995. Durchmesser ca. 35mm ohne Krone, bis zu 20cm Handgelenksumfang.
|MAURICE LACROIX Calypso. Ref. 95327. Ladies' wristwatch. From 1995. Steel, partly gold-plated. Quartz movement with new battery. Visible signs of wear on bracelet and case. Original box and papers enclosed, bought 1995/11 box, without papers. Diameter 35mm without crown, up to cm wrist size.
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen