Katalognummer: 478 / Postennummer: 1072723
Bestehend aus:
TISSOT Fascination Damen Armbanduhr. Vergoldet. Quarz-Werk, nicht funktionsfähig, vmtl. Batterie leer. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 19mm ohne Krone.
F1 Racetimer. Herren Armbanduhr. Stahl. Quarz-Werk mit neuer Batterie, voll funktionsfähig, Darstellung des damaligen F1-Kalenders mit Anzeige des jeweiligen Rennens nach den tatsächlich vergangenen Tagen. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 40mm ohne Krone, bis zu 19,5cm Handgelenksumfang.
TCM. Herren Armbanduhr mit Kalender. Edelstahl. Automatik-Werk, funktionsfähig. Armband von Junghans. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 40mm ohne Krone, bis zu 18cm Handgelenksumfang.
ARMY WATCH Chronograph. Edelstahl. Quarz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 40mm ohne Krone, bis zu 19cm Handgelenksumfang.
SWATCH Irony Chronograph. Edelstahl. Quarz-Werk mit neur Batterie, 1/10 Sekunde und Datumschaltung defekt. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 39mm ohne Krone, bis zu 19cm Handgelenksumfang.
DUGENA Herren Armbanduhr mit Kalender und Mondphase. Edelstahl. Quarz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 40mm ohne Krone, bis zu 18cm Handgelenksumfang.
ESPRIT Damen Armbanduhr. Edelstahl. Quarz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 33mm ohne Krone, bis zu 18cm Handgelenksumfang.
ESPRIT Damen Armbanduhr mit Kalender. Edelstahl. Quarz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren. Durchmesser ca. 40mm ohne Krone, bis zu 18cm Handgelenksumfang.
|BUNDLE 8x wrist watches.
Consisting of:
TISSOT Fascination 1845. Ladies' wrist watch. Gold-plated. Quartz movement, not working, probably empty battery. Visible signs of wear. Diameter ca. 19mm without crown.
F1 Racetimer. Men's wristwatch. Stainless steel. Quartz movement with new battery. Display of the former F1- race calendar, showing the current race after the actual elapsed days. Visible signs of wear. Diameter ca. 40mm without crown, up to 19.5cm wrist size.
TCM. Men's wristwatch with calendar. Stainless steel. Automatic movement, working. Bracelet by Junghans. Visible signs of wear. Diameter ca. 40mm without crown, up to 18cm wrist size.
ARMY WATCH Chronograph. Stainless steel. Quartz movement with new battery. Visible signs of wear. Diameter ca. 40mm without crown, up to 19cm wrist size.
SWATCH Irony Chronograph. Stainless steel. Quartz movement with new battery, 1/10 second and date display broken. Visible signs of wear. Diameter ca. 39mm without crown, up to 19cm wrist size.
DUGENA Men's wrist watch with calendar and moon phase. Stainless steel. Quartz movement with new battery. Visible signs of wear. Diameter ca. 40mm without crown, up to 18cm wrist size.
ESPRIT ladies' wristwatch. Stainless steel. Quartz movement with new battery. Visible signs of wear. Diameter ca. 32mm without crown, up to 18cm wrist size.
ESPRIT Ladies' wrist watch with calendar. Stainless steel. Quartz movement with new battery. Visible signs of wear. Diameter ca. 40mm without crown, up to 18cm wrist size.
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren