Katalognummer: 7062 / Postennummer: 1074545
je ca. 7 x 5 mm, Facettenkanten leicht berieben, 1 Stein bestoßen. WBW: ca. 10 €/ct. Alle Steine ohne detaillierte gemmologische Prüfung! (4/23)
| 17 caibrated pear cut iolites, totall. approx. 8.83 ct, each approx. 7 x 5 mm, slightly abraded facet edges, 1 stones chipped, Replacement value approx. 10 € per ct. All stones without detailed gemological testing!
Kategorie: Edelsteine-Sonstige