Katalognummer: 617 / Postennummer: 1073932
sitzender Junge an Aststütze auf oval geschweiftem Sockel, in den Händen ein Stock und Trauben, polychrom staffiert, Schwertermarke mit 2 Schleifstrichen, Modell-nr. 60358, min. besch., H 11, 5 cm.
| MEISSEN "gardener boy with grapes", 2nd choice, 20th century, boy sitting on a branch support on an oval, curved base, holding a stick and grapes, polychrome decoration, crossed swords mark with 2 grinding lines, model no. 60358, slightly damaged, H 11.5 cm.
Kategorie: Porzellan