Katalognummer: 1178 / Postennummer: 1077042
1.) Plique-à-jour Email-Teller, D: 12,5 cm. 2.) Cloisonné-Vase mit Millefleurs Dekor, 15,5 cm. 3.) Cloisonné-Schale mit Drachendekor, H: 5,5 cm/D: 11,5 cm. 4.) Email auf Kupfer Teller, D: 11 cm. 5.) 5 Cloisonné-Deckelgefäße, H: 8 cm-13,5 cm. 6.) Emailliertes Miniaturgefäß, H: 7 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, tlw. besch.
| 11 enamel objets d'art, CHINA: 1st) Plique-à-jour enamel plate, D: 12,5 cm. 2nd) Cloisonné vase with millefleurs decor, 15,5 cm. 3rd) cloisonné bowl with dragon decor, h: 5,5 cm/d: 11,5 cm. 4th) painted enamel plate, D: 11 cm. 5th) 5 cloisonné lidded vessels, H: 8 cm-13,5 cm. 6th) Enameled miniature vessel, h: 7 cm. Signs of age and use, partly dam.
Kategorie: Asiatika