Katalognummer: 1184 / Postennummer: 1077148
Schwarze Tusche auf Papier, unten rechts 2 eisenrote Künstlersiegel, 24x22 cm (40,5x33,5 cm mit Rahmen), starke Altersspuren, besch.
| Ink painting depicting a landscape. CHINA, 19th century, Black ink on paper, 2 iron-red artist seals lower right, 24x22 cm (40,5x33,5 cm with frame), strong traces of age, dam.
Kategorie: Asiatika