Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1070757
Zeichnung, Aquarell auf Papier, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 44/53. Leicht fleckig. Rahmen, HxB: 53/63 cm.
|SPECHT, FRIEDRICH (1839-1909) "Hunting Still Life".
Drawing, watercolour on paper, signed lower right, HxW: 44/53. Slightly stained. Frame, HxW: 53/63 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle