Katalognummer: 1618 / Postennummer: 1073445
Öl auf Karton, monogra. und dat. "MA 1910", HxB: 43/34 cm. Altersspuren, Farbabplatzer, Rahmen, HxB: 56/46 cm.
| ART NOVEAU PAINTER "Woman in Profile with Coral Jewellery"
Oil on cardboard, monogra. and dat. "MA 1910", HxW: 43/34 cm. Signs of age, paint chipping, frame, hxw: 56/46 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle