Katalognummer: 1660 / Postennummer: 1077003
galante Szene an einem Tisch, die Personen in Rokoko-Gewändern, u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: 31x21 cm (51x40 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, Craquelé, äußeren Ränder part. übermalt. Mit Rahmen (restauriert).
| MANZETTA, Ch. (painter/in 19th/20th century), "Two ladies and a gentleman in the rococo salon", gallant scene at a table, the people in rococo robes, signed, oil/canvas, HxW: 31x21 cm (51x40 cm with frame). Signs of age and wear, craquelé, outer edges part. painted over. With frame (restored).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle