Katalognummer: 3007 / Postennummer: 1073442
Um 1900, mit versch. Hölzer intarsiert, allen Seiten mit stilisierten Pflanzen, HxBxT: 24/26/17 cm. Altersspuren.
| ART NOUVEAU CASKET
Around 1900, inlaid with various woods. Inlaid with different woods, all sides with stylised plants, HxWxD: 24/26/17 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia