Katalognummer: 32 / Postennummer: 1071020
ca. LGW (I-J)/VVS-VS, GG 14K, 29,6 gr (gefüllt), Innenumfang ca. 19 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Bangle with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.44 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VVS-VS, 14K YG, 29.6 gr (filled), inner circumference ca. 19 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.