Katalognummer: 35 / Postennummer: 1071024
ca. LGW (I-J)/VS, GG/WG 14K, 47,1 gr, Länge ca. 40 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with old-european-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.80 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VS, 14K YG/WG, 47.1 gr, L: ca. 40 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.