Katalognummer: 36 / Postennummer: 1071028
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 20,4 gr, L: ca. 16,5 cm, 1960er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.50 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 20.4 gr, L: ca. 16.5 cm, 1960s, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks.