Katalognummer: 43 / Postennummer: 1075297
GG 18K, 135,4 gr, Länge ca. 47 cm, 2.Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke (unbekannt).
| Necklace with pearls and lapis lazuli, 18K YG, 135.4 gr, L: ca. 47 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark (unknown).