Katalognummer: 52 / Postennummer: 1075521
von zus. ca. 0,24 ct (punz.), gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Saphir ca. 1.3 ct, GG 18K, 6,7 gr, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Hertstellermarke Dieter Knödler Pforzheim. (2)
| Ring with sapphire ca. 1.3 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.24 ct (marked), good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 6.7 gr, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark Dieter Knödler Pforzheim.