Katalognummer: 63 / Postennummer: 1075578
zus. ca. 0,90 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Smaragd ca. 0,85 ct, GG 18K, 8,4 gr, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke Dieter Knödler Pforzheim. (10)
| Ring with emerald ca. 0.85 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.90 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 8.4 gr, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark Dieter Knödler Pforzheim.