Katalognummer: 80 / Postennummer: 1075648
in gemischt rechteckig antikem Schliff, Rondiste mit kleiner Bestoßung, hoher Ringkopf, WG 18K, 17,1 g, RW: ca. 49 mit 2 Verkleinerungskugeln, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with rectangular antique faceted aquamarine ca. 30 ct, 18K white gold, 17.1 g, ring size ca. 49 with 2 beads for downsizing, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.