Katalognummer: 85 / Postennummer: 1075659
sowie kleinen Zuchtperlen, GG 14K, 8,3 gr, L: ca. 5,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Brooch "Flower Branch" with jade, amethyst and small cultured pearls, 14K YG, 8.3 gr, L: ca. 5.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.