Katalognummer: 87 / Postennummer: 1075662
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 14K, 18,8 gr, Innenumfang ca. 17 cm, 20./21. Jh. leichte Tragespuren.
| Bangle with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K YG, 18.8 gr, inner circumference, ca. 17 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.