Katalognummer: 93 / Postennummer: 1075750
im Navette-, Trapez- und Baguetteschliff, 1 Stein fehlt von zus. ca. 0,7ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J) /VS-P1, GG 14K, 4,7g, RW: 50, 21. Jh., deutliche Gebrauchsspuren. Innengravur "MAGICGLO".
| Ring with 8 navette-, trapeze- and baguette-cut diamonds, 1 stone missing, of total ca. 0.7ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J) /VS-P1, YG 14K, 4.7g, ring size 50, 21st century, distinct signs of wear. Inside engraved "MAGICGLO".