Katalognummer: 97 / Postennummer: 1075847
ca. LGW (J) /VVS und 6 Diamanten im Achtkantschliff, WG 14K, 3,9g, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren. Ringschiene innen mit deutlichen Gussspuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.48ct, ca. STW (J) /VVS and 6 single-cut diamonds, WG 14K, 3.9g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, signs of wear. Ring band inside with distinct casting marks.