Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1075975
(grav.), ca. FW (F-G) /VVS umgeben von Brillanten zus. ca. 1,24ct (grav.), ca. FW (F-G) /VVS, GG/WG 18K, 10,9g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., guter Zustand, mit Herstellermarke.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.01ct, (engr.), ca. RW (F-G) /VVS surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds of total ca. 1.24ct (engr.), ca. RW (F-G) /VVS, YG/WG 18K, 10.9g, ring size 58, late 20th century, good condition, with maker's mark.