Katalognummer: 108 / Postennummer: 1075997
ca. WEISS (H) /SI (grav.), an Omega-Collier, GG 18K, 6,5g, L: 44cm, 21. Jh., Collier leicht geknickt, Tragespuren.
| Pendant with brilliant cut diamond 0.50ct, WHITE (H) /SI (engraved) on Omega necklace, YG 18K, 6.5g, L: 44cm, 21st century, necklace slightly bent, signs of wear.