Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 1076096
Tahiti und Südsee Zuchtperlen ca. 7,3-11,8 mm, tlw. barockförmig, Magnetschließe Silber, L: 48 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, inkl. Schmuckzertifikat (2008). Dazu passendes Paar SCHOEFFEL Ohrstecker mit Süßwasserzuchtperlen, GG 18K, inkl. Kaufbeleg.
| SCHOEFFEL multicolour pearl necklace, Tahitian and South Sea cultured pearls ca. 7.3-11.8 mm, partly baroque shaped, magnetic clasp silver, L: 48 cm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, incl. jewellery certificate (2008). Additional matching pair of SCHOEFFEL ear studs with freshwater cultured pearls, 18K YG, incl. sales receipt.